GPF

GPF TRANSFER OUT REGISTER FOR THE PERIOD FROM 01-04-2021 TO 11-08-2021
Sl. No. Name HRMS No. From To DD/Ch. No. Date
1 D. Valte PTNE-240 CCA CCA, Kolkata 658123 23-04-2021
2 Kush Manhar 199209418 CGM CCA, Chattisgarh 658124 07-06-2021
3 Parag Borah 200004815 NETF CCA, Dimapur 658125 07-06-2021
4 Yaduvendra Singh 199213320 NETF CCA, UP (East) 658126 07-06-2021
5 Sanjeev P.K. 199505427 NETF CCA, Kerala 658127 07-06-2021
6 Mohd. Sharif Ansari 199205970 CGM CCA, UP (East) 658128 11-06-2021
7 Vinod Kumar 199900817 CGM CCA, Madhya Pradesh 658129 11-06-2021
8 Krishnachari Machavarapu 199001002 CGM CCA, Telangana 658130 16-06-2021
9 Subhash Chander Agarwal 199702622 CGM CCA, Rajasthan 658133 27-07-2021
10 Mukesh Kumar ALT/3088 TERM CCA, West Bengal 658137 10-08-2021
11 Pradeep Kumar DOT/ALT/3106 TERM DoT HQ, New Delhi 658138 10-08-2021
GPF TRANSFER IN REGISTER FOR THE PERIOD FROM 01-04-2021 TO 11-08-2021
Sl. No. Date of receipt Name  HRMS / GPF No. DD/Ch. No. Date From To
1 05-04-2021 M S Anser Basha 199001171 712224 17-03-2021 CCA, A.P. Circle CGM
2 08-04-2021 Amit Mishra 12060 704501 27-03-2021 PAO, New Delhi TERM
3 09-04-2021 Sarat Kumar Pradhan 199104140 600291 26-03-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
4 21-04-2021 Saradananda Mishra 199101089 600296 05-04-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
5 21-04-2021 Subhakanta Das 199001371 600295 05-04-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
6 14-06-2021 Sudipta Acharjee TC/ALT-2914 680753 05-05-2021 CCA, West Bengal TERM
7 14-06-2021 Rakesh Kumar Yadav 199802137 604395 27-05-2021 CCA, Bhopal NETF
8 17-06-2021 Rama Krishna T 199203512 682552 27-05-2021 CCA, Mumbai CGM
9 23-06-2021 Surjya Narayan Padhy 199801526 600327 03-06-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
10 23-06-2021 Avinna Kumar Pahi 198907462 600328 03-06-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
11 07-07-2021 V.V. Satyanarayana 199702209 748878 21-06-2021 CCA, Tamilnadu CGM
12 08-07-2021 Debabrata Dey 199604000 568452 30-06-2021 CCA, Kolkata NETF
13 08-07-2021 Sanjay Kumar Dani 199508518 700810 30-06-2021 CCA, Chhattisgarh NETF
14 12-07-2021 Laxmi Kanta Sahoo 199800978 600338 22-06-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
15 12-07-2021 Shiva Kumar Sahu 199801703 600339 22-06-2021 CCA, Orissa CGM
16 28-07-2021 G Durga Prasad 199105195 712280 15-07-2021 CCA, Vijaywada NETF
17 28-07-2021 Beeren Prajapati ALT/2979 704617 14-07-2021 CCA, New Delhi TERM

 


1. GPF Final Payment Cases Settled During (Month)(Year)

Swipe to view
GPF Final Payment Cases Settled During (Month)(Year)
S.NO Name Designation Unit HR NO Date Of Retirement / Death Type Of Cessation From Service
Records Not Found...!

2. List Of GPF Outward Transferred Cases Setteld Disposed During (Month)(Year)

Swipe to view
A. List Of GPF Outward Transferred Cases Setteld Disposed During (Month)(Year)
S.NO Name Of The Employee Designation Transferred To
1 Pradeep Kumar DoT HQ, New Delhi
2 Mukesh Kumar CCA, West Bengal
3 Subhas Chander Agarwal CCA, Rajasthan
4 Krishnachari Machavarapu CCA, Telengana
5 Vino Kumar CCA, Madhya Pradesh
6 Mohd. Sharif Ansari CCA, UP (East)
7 Sanjeev P. K. CCA, Kerala
8 Yaduvendra Singh CCA, UP (East)
9 Parag Borah CCA, Dimapur
10 Kush Manhar CCA, Chhattisgarh
11 D. Valte CCA, Kolkata

3. List Of GPF Inward Transferred Cases Settled Disposed Of During (Month)(Year)

Swipe to view
B. List Of GPF Inward Transferred Cases Settled Disposed Of During (Month)(Year)
S.NO Name Of The Employee Designation Received From
1 V. V. Satyanarayana CCA, Tamilnadu
2 Avinna Kumar Pahi CCA, Orissa
3 Surjya Narayan Padhy CCA, Orissa
4 Rama Krishna T CCA, Mumbai
5 Rakesh Kumar Yadav CCA, Bhopal
6 Sudipta Acharjee CCA, West Bengal
7 Subhakanta Das CCA, Orissa
8 Saradananda Mishra CCA, Orissa
9 Sarat Kumar Pradhan CCA, Orissa
10 Amit Mishra PAO, New Delhi
11 M S Anser Basha CCA, A.P. Circle
12 Beeren Prajapati CCA, New Delhi
13 G Durga Prasad CCA, Vijaywada
14 Shiva Kumar Sahoo CCA, Orissa
15 Laxmi Kanta Sahoo CCA, Orissa
16 Sanjay Kumar Dani CCA, Chhattisgarh
17 Debabrata Dey CCA, Kolkata

4. List Of GPF Transfer Cases Settled During (Month)(Year)

Swipe to view
C. List Of GPF Transfer Cases Settled During (Month)(Year)
S.NO Name Of The Employee Designation Transferred From Transferred To
1 Pradeep Kumar TERM DoT HQ, New Delhi
2 Mukesh Kumar TERM CCA, West Bengal
3 Subhas Chander Agarwal CGM CCA, Rajasthan
4 Krishnachari Machavarapu CGM CCA, Telengana
5 Vinod Kumar CGM CCA, Madhya Pradesh
6 Mohd. Sharif Ansari CGM CCA, Up (East)
7 Sanjeev P.K. NETF CCA, Kerala
8 Yaduvendra Singh NETF CCA, Up (East)
9 Parag Borah NETF CCA, Dimapur
10 Kush Manhar CGM CCA, Chhattisgarh
11 D. Valte CCA CCA, Kolkata
12 Beeren Prajapati CCA, New Delhi TERM
13 G Durga Prasad Vijaywada NETF
14 Shiva Kumar Sahu CCA, Orissa CGM
15 Laxmi Kanta Sahoo CCA, Orissa CGM
16 Sanjay Kumar Dani CCA, Chhattisgarh NETF
17 Debabrata Dey CCA, Kolkata NETF
18 V.V. Satyanarayana CCA, Tamilnadu CGM
19 Avinna Kumar Pahi CCA, Orissa CGM
20 Surjya Narayan Padhy CCA, Orissa CGM
21 Rama Krishna T CCA, Mumbai CGM
22 Rakesh Kumar Yadav CCA, Bhopal NETF
23 Sudipta Acharjee CCA, West Bengal TERM
24 Subhakanta Das CCA, Orissa CGM
25 Saradananda Mishra CCA, Orissa CGM
26 Sarat Kumar Pradhan CCA, Orissa CGM
27 Amit Mishra PAO, New New Delhi TERM
28 M S Anser Basha CCA, A.P. circle CGM